Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, The Batting Cage 6:30p 7:30p  17U  Practice    CF 
7:30p 8:30p  16U  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  4:30p 6:00p  9U  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 2  4:30p 5:30p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
 Tue 10/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  4:30p 6:00p  10U BLACK  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 2  4:30p 6:00p  10U RED  Practice    CF 
 Wed 10/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 4:00p 5:30p  16U  Practice    CF 
4:00p 5:30p  17U  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  4:30p 5:30p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 2  4:30p 6:00p  GIRLS SOFTBALL  Practice    CF 
 Thu 10/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 4:30p 6:00p  14U BLACK  Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  14U RED  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  4:30p 6:00p  12U BLACK  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 2  4:30p 6:00p  12U GREY  Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  12U RED  Practice    CF 
 Fri 10/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Branford , Connecticut Sportsplex 1    17U  Game TBD TOURNAMENT  CF 
TBD   16U  Game TBD TOURNAMENT  CF 
Stratford, Short Beach Field Big  6:00p 6:00p  12U RED  Game Technique Tigers Navy   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  12U RED  Game Technique Tigers Navy   CF 
 Sat 10/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Riverfront Park 9:00a 9:00a  12U RED  Game CT Hanks Yanks   CF 
11:00a 11:00a  12U RED  Game STB Seige   CF 
Bridgeport, The Batting Cage 8:45a 9:45a  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
EAST HAVEN, EAST HAVEN- THE PITT 9:00a 9:00a  14U RED  Game TCB   CF 
11:00a 11:00a  14U RED  Game TCB   CF 
Killingworth, Sheldon Park Upper Field 9:00a 9:00a  9U  Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
11:00a 11:00a  9U  Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
1:00p 1:00p  10U BLACK  Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
3:00p 3:00p  10U BLACK  Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
North Branford , Connecticut Sportsplex 1    17U  Game TBD TOURNAMENT  CF 
TBD   16U  Game TBD TOURNAMENT  CF 
Orange, Brinley Field 6:00p 6:00p  14U BLACK  Game Grind Navy   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  14U BLACK  Game Grind Navy   CF 
Trumbull, NIA Baseball Field 2:00p 2:00p  10U RED  Game Trumbull Travel Black   CF 
4:00p 4:00p  10U RED  Game Trumbull Travel Black   CF 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Brewster Field  8:00a 8:00a  10U BLACK  Game CT Gators   CF 
10:00a 10:00a  10U BLACK  Game CT Gators   CF 
1:00p 1:00p  12U GREY  Game CT Gators   CF 
3:00p 3:00p  12U GREY  Game CT Gators   CF 
North Branford , Connecticut Sportsplex 1    17U  Game TBD TOURNAMENT  CF 
TBD   16U  Game TBD TOURNAMENT  CF 
Southington, Massarelli Field 9:00a 9:00a  14U RED  Game Siege   CF