Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  4:30p 6:00p  9U (C.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 2  4:30p 6:00p  11U ELITE (M.FITTON) Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  12U (P.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 4:30p 6:00p  14U (M.FITTON) Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  15U (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 4:00p 5:30p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  5:00p 6:00p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, The Batting Cage 8:00p 9:00p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 4:30p 6:00p  13U (C.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  13U (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Haven, Annex 1 6:00p 6:00p  12U (P.FOURNIER) Game CT Rage   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  12U (P.FOURNIER) Game CT Rage   CF 
North Branford , Connecticut Sportsplex 1 6:00p 6:00p  13U (C.FOURNIER) Game New England Knights   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  13U (C.FOURNIER) Game New England Knights   CF 
North Branford , Connecticut Sportsplex 2 6:00p 6:00p  14U (M.FITTON) Game Tucci Lumber   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  14U (M.FITTON) Game Tucci Lumber   CF 
North Branford, Connecticut Sportsplex 3 6:00p 6:00p  13U (M.FOURNIER) Game East Hartford Roadrunners    
8:00p 8:00p  13U (M.FOURNIER) Game East Hartford Roadrunners    
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield , Grasmere - Fairfield  9:00a 9:00a  9U (C.FOURNIER) Game Elm City Eagles   CF 
11:00a 12:00p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 1:30p 1:30p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Game Technique Tigers Navy    
3:30p 3:30p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Game Technique Tigers Navy    
New Haven, Annex 1 10:00a 10:00a  12U (P.FOURNIER) Game CT Rage   CF 
New Haven, Annex 2 1:30p 1:30p  11U ELITE (M.FITTON) Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
3:30p 3:30p  11U ELITE (M.FITTON) Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
5:00p 5:00p  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Game East Hartford Road Runners   CF 
7:00p 7:00p  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Game East Hartford Road Runners   CF 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield , Grasmere - Fairfield  9:00a 9:00a  9U (C.FOURNIER) Game Hamden Dragons   CF 
11:00a 12:00p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 1:30p 1:30p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Game Hanks Yanks    
3:30p 3:30p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Game Hanks Yanks    
Guilford, Adams Middle School A 9:00a 9:00a  15U (M.FOURNIER) Game Guilford Indians   CF 
11:00a 11:00a  15U (M.FOURNIER) Game Guilford Indians    
New Haven, Annex 2 8:00a 8:00a  11U ELITE (M.FITTON) Game Clubhouse   CF 
10:00a 10:00a  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Game Clubhouse   CF 
North Branford, Connecticut Sportsplex 5 3:00p 3:00p  13U (C.FOURNIER) Game Northeast Clutch   CF