Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  4:30p 6:00p  9U (C.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 2  4:30p 6:00p  11U ELITE (M.FITTON) Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  12U (P.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 4:30p 6:00p  14U (M.FITTON) Practice    CF 
4:30p 6:00p  15U (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield , Riverfield Elementary 1  5:00p 6:00p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
North Branford , Connecticut Sportsplex 2 6:00p 6:00p  15U (M.FOURNIER) Game CT Edge    
8:00p 8:00p  15U (M.FOURNIER) Game CT Edge    
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, The Batting Cage 5:00p 6:30p  13U (C.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
5:00p 6:30p  13U (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
8:00p 9:00p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 3:00p 4:30p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Practice    CF 
New Haven, Annex 1 6:00p 6:00p  12U (P.FOURNIER) Game Hamden Dragons   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  12U (P.FOURNIER) Game Hamden Dragons   CF 
North Branford, Connecticut Sportsplex 3 6:00p 6:00p  14U (M.FITTON) Game Boys of Summer Grey   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  14U (M.FITTON) Game Boys of Summer Grey   CF 
North Branford, Connecticut Sportsplex 5 6:00p 6:00p  13U (C.FOURNIER) Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
8:00p 8:00p  13U (C.FOURNIER) Game Shoreline Breakers   CF 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dudley , Nichols College  10:15a 10:15a  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Game Diamond Baseball Academy Field 1   
Fairfield , Grasmere - Fairfield  11:00a 12:00p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
Fairfield , Owen Fish Park 2:30p 2:30p  9U (C.FOURNIER) Game Elm City Eagles   CF 
4:15p 4:15p  9U (C.FOURNIER) Game Elm City Eagles   CF 
New Haven, Annex 1 9:00a 9:00a  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Game CT Dodgers   CF 
11:00a 11:00a  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Game CT Dodgers   CF 
1:00p 1:00p  11U ELITE (M.FITTON) Game CT Grind Carolina   CF 
3:00p 3:00p  11U ELITE (M.FITTON) Game CT Grind Carolina   CF 
New Haven, Annex East Shore 1 8:00a 8:00a  13U (M.FOURNIER) Game East Hartford Road Runners    
10:00a 10:00a  13U (M.FOURNIER) Game East Hartford Road Runners    
Worcester , Holy Cross  3:45p 3:45p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Game Complete Game Colonials 2020    
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, North End LL Field #2 1:30p 1:30p  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Game Technique Tigers Orange   CF 
3:30p 3:30p  11U MAJOR (M.FITTON) Game Technique Tigers Orange   CF 
Fairfield , Grasmere - Fairfield  10:00a 12:00p  JUNIOR PACK  Practice    CF 
Fairfield, Kiwanis Park 1:30p 1:30p  15U (M.FOURNIER) Game TCB Hammerheads   CF 
3:30p 3:30p  13U (M.FOURNIER) Game Boys of Summer   CF 
Trumbull, Unity Park 9:00a 9:00a  14U (M.FITTON) Game Trumbull Travel   CF 
11:00a 11:00a  14U (M.FITTON) Game Trumbull Travel   CF 
Worcester , Holy Cross  1:00p 1:00p  HS PROGRAM (M.FOURNIER) Game NJ Rising Rebels 2022   CF